General Information

All texts and images included in this website, as well as any other information, are property of mediaXtreme or authorized for use by others, and are protected by laws and treaties on copyright, as well as by other laws and treaties on intellectual property. According to the Organic Law 15/1999 of December 13, on Personal Data Protection (LOPDP), we inform you that when completing the web forms, your personal data will be used for the purpose indicated on the pages containing such forms.

Information submitted using a web form may also be kept to answer your request and to send (by ordinary or electronic channels) information related to our activity that may be of interest to you, until you tell us otherwise. mediaXtreme assures the confidentiality of the data provided and guarantees that, in no case, will be assigned for any other use without the prior and expressed consent of our customers. Not providing data in the fields indicated as “mandatory” that may appear in any electronic registration form could result in mediaXtreme not being able to attend your request.
mediaXtreme does not sell, leases, or transmits in any way information or personal data of its Users to third parties. The User guarantees that the personal data provided to mediaXtreme are truthful and the User is responsible for communicating any changes in them.
The User will be solely responsible for any damages, direct or indirect, caused to mediaXtreme or any third party due to the completion of the forms with false, inaccurate, incomplete or outdated data. The User shall not include personal data of third parties without their prior informed consent of the established in this privacy policy, being solely responsible for their inclusion. Certain services provided by mediaXtreme may contain particular conditions with specific provisions regarding the protection of personal data; therefore, the specific conditions of each case apply. In all that is not regulated by the particular conditions will be of supplementary application the general conditions gathered in the present privacy policy.
Children and youth under 18 years of age are advised to have permission from their parents or guardians to provide personal data on the mediaXtreme website. Our company has taken the necessary measures to avoid the alteration, loss, processing or unauthorized access of personal data, taking into account at all times the state of the technology, the nature of the data stored and the risks to which they are exposed, and come from human action or the physical or natural environment. However, the User must be aware that Internet security measures are not impregnable.
mediaXtreme reserves the right to modify its privacy policy at its discretion, or because of a legislative change, case law or in business practice. If mediaXtreme introduced any modification, the new text will be published on this same website, where the User may have knowledge of the current privacy policy of mediaXtreme. In any case, the relationship with the users will be governed by the rules envisaged at the precise moment in which the website is accessed.
The completion of the forms included in the website implies the expressed consent of the User to the inclusion of their personal data in the aforementioned automated mediaXtreme file for the indicated purposes.
E-mail: Admin@mediaxtreme.com

CONVERT YOUR TV INTO SMART TV

No ads. No hidden fees.
SuperGoogie is a mediaXtreme product, and is not affiliated with any software, applications or trademarks of the companies mentioned on this site.
Super Googie, Live TV Streaming, Iptv Service Providers

OFFICES

U.S

2458 Williamsbridge Road. Bronx, NY 10469